PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Messages

          Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-ST, 8.3 125, Duplex, Singlemode, 1m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 7960961
          Mfr. Part#: F2F802L0-01M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch
          • LC Singlemode (M) ST Singlemode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 1m
          • Complies with OS1 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $22.95
           
          This Belkin singlemode duplex fiber patch cable features Corning glass and superior construction, and it is 100% tested for quality and reliability. This cable is terminated with duplex ST and LC connectors and offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Singlemode (M), ST Singlemode (M)
          Network Cable Type Patch
          Contents Cable, documentation
          General
          Color Yellow
          Length 1 m
          Physical Dimensions 1m
          Ports/Connectors (1) ST Singlemode Duplex (M)
          (1) LC Singlemode Duplex (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OS1
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Cables (11 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          07