PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Belkin Fiber Patch Cable, LC-ST, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, 3m

          Belkin Fiber Patch Cable, LC-ST, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, 3m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 13777679
          Mfr. Part#: F2F202LO-03M
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic
          • LC Multimode (M), ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 9.84ft
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $26.95
           
          Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction. They offer the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission and come with a lifetime warranty.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode (M), ST Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic
          Contents Cable, documentation
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 9.84 ft
          Physical Dimensions 9.84'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC multimode (M)
          (2) ST multimode (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          09