PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Belkin Fiber Patch Cable, LC-ST, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, TAA Compliant, 1m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 11515114
          Mfr. Part#: LCST625-01M-TAA
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic , Patch Cable
          • LC Multimode (M), ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.28ft
          • Complies with TAA Standards
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          This 62.5/125 multimode duplex fiber patch cable from Belkin is 100% tested for quality and reliability and features Corning glass and superior construction. It offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission and features LC-ST connectors.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode (M), ST Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic, Patch Cable
          Contents Cable, Documentation
          Color Orange
          Length 3.28 ft
          Physical Dimensions 3.28'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) LC Multimode (M)
          (2) ST Multimode (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          Compliant Standards TAA
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top