PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Messages

          Belkin Fiber Patch Cable, ST-ST, Duplex, Muiltimode, 3m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 6776862
          Mfr. Part#: A2F20200-03M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Patch
          • ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 9.8ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Belkin's Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables are the industry-standard for data applications and virtually all LANs. They feature ST connectors, two on each end.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $14.95
           
          This fiber optic patch cable is 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance. It features dual ST connectors on both ends (62.5/125 micron). It's backed by Belkin's lifetime warranty.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector ST Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Patch
          Contents Cable, documentation
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 9.8 ft
          Physical Dimensions 9.8 ft.
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Cables (9 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09