PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Messages

          Belkin Multimode SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1m

          More From: Belkin
          Item #: 431892
          Mfr. Part#: A2F20207-01M
          Availability: Limited Quantity
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Patch
          • SC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.3ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $14.95
           
          Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode, ST Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch
          Contents Cable, documentation
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 3.3 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.NOTE: The manufacturer does not permit returns on custom cables or cables with manufacturer part numbers beginning with "RFQ".
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Cables (9 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          03