PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Messages

          Black Box Patch Cable, LC-LC, Single Mode, Yellow, 5m

          Black Box Patch Cable, LC-LC, Single Mode, Yellow, 5m

          More From: Black Box
          Item #: 13631995
          Mfr. Part#: FOSM-005M-LCLC
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Patch Cable
          • LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 16.40ft
          • Warranty: 2 Years

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $23.95
           
          When every dollar counts, count on this value line! These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC singlemode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Length 16.40 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor 2 Years
          Warranty - Parts 2 Years
          Collapse & Return to Top

          04