PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Black Box Patch Cable, LC-LC, Single Mode, Yellow, 5m

          Black Box Patch Cable, LC-LC, Single Mode, Yellow, 5m, FOSM-005M-LCLC, 13631995, Cables

          More From: Black Box
          Item #: 13631995
          Mfr. Part#: FOSM-005M-LCLC
          Availability: Special Order
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Patch Cable
          • LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 16.40ft
          • Warranty: 2 Years

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $23.95
           
          When every dollar counts, count on this value line! These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity  
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC singlemode
          Network Cable Type Patch
          Network Cable Type Patch Cable
          General  
          Length 16.40 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor 2 Years
          Warranty - Parts 2 Years
          Collapse & Return to Top

          03