Messages

          C2G Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-SC 9 125um Duplex Singlemode, 3m

          Item #: 6125980
          Mfr. Part#: 13478
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Patch / SC Singlemode (M), ST Singlemode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 9.8ft
          • Complies with OS1 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. They are perfect for use with today’s high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth requirements.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $27.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          09