PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Messages

          C2G Fiber Patch Cable, LC-ST, 9 125, Duplex, Singlemode, 7m

          More From: C2G (Cables To Go)
          Item #: 9779911
          Mfr. Part#: 37480
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Fiber optic , Patch Cable
          • LC Singlemode (M), ST Singlemode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 22.96ft
          • Complies with RoHS Standards
          • Warranty: Lifetime

          Singlemode fiber patch cables for your network!

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $37.95
           
          Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Singlemode (M), ST Singlemode (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic, Patch Cable
          Contents Cable, Documentation
          General
          Color Yellow
          Length 22.96 ft
          Physical Dimensions 22.96'l
          Ports/Connectors (2) ST Singlemode (M)
          (2) LC Singlemode (M)
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards RoHS
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Cables (10 Products)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          08