Messages

          C2G USA Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 9 125, Duplex, Singlemode, 10m USA Made

          Item #: 13304337
          Mfr. Part#: 14409
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Patch Patch Cable / LC singlemode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 32.8ft
          • Complies with OS1 Standards
          • Warranty: N/A

          Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $116.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          10