Messages

          Cisco 10GBaseSR SFP+ Transceiver

          More From: Cisco
          Item #: 9027031
          Mfr. Part#: SFP-10G-SR=
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Usually Ships in 7-14 days
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ae Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBaseSR Module supports standard multimode fiber.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $700.16
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          Cisco Fibre Channel & SAN Switches N5010P-4N2248TF-B
          Mfr. Part#: N5010P-4N2248TF-B

          $40,402.68 Qty:
          Cisco Network Switches N5K-C5010P-NBF
          Mfr. Part#: N5K-C5010P-NBF

          $13,193.91 Qty:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          05