Messages

          Cisco Fast Ethernet 100BaseLX 1310nm SFP, Rugged

          More From: Cisco
          Item #: 9360213
          Mfr. Part#: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Ethernet 100Base-LX Cabling
          • Supports Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ah Networking

          This Fast Ethernet SFP is designed for use with your Cisco Catalyst 6500 series model. It has a maximum transfer distance of 6.2 miles.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $309.62
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          Belkin Cables F2F402LL-02M-G
          Mfr. Part#: F2F402LL-02M-G

          $34.95 Qty:
          Cisco Wireless Access Points & Bridges AIRLAP1522AGAK9-RF
          Mfr. Part#: AIRLAP1522AGAK9-RF

          $1,663.72 Qty:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          08