Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


Subscribe to Our Emails

Messages

          10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 550m MMF SC Transceiver (Enterasys 10GBASE-SR)

          10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 550m MMF SC Transceiver (Enterasys 10GBASE-SR)
          More From: E-Net
          Item #: 31150589
          Mfr. Part#: 10GBASE-SR-ENC
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $237.93
             
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Other
            Warranty - Parts Other
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            05