PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          CP Technologies ClearLinks Fiber Patch Cable, ST-SC, 62.5 125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 100ft

          CP Technologies ClearLinks Fiber Patch Cable, ST-SC, 62.5 125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 100ft

          More From: CP Technologies
          Item #: 13823938
          Mfr. Part#: STSC-100FT
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $37.95
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121600
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            05