PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

PC Connection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          CP Technologies GLC-SX-MM 1000BSX 1000BSX SFP LC MMF for Cisco

          More From: CP Technologies
          Item #: 13360582
          Mfr. Part#: GLC-SX-MM-CL
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $48.00
           
          Marketing description is not available.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity  
          Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-SX
          Performance  
          Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
          Protocols  
          Networking Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          09