Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Dell 850nm 10GE SFP+ USR XCVR Transceiver

          Dell 850nm 10GE SFP+ USR XCVR Transceiver
          More From: Dell
          Item #: 32102870
          Mfr. Part#: 407-BBRJ
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-SR
          Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
          Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.