Messages

          Enterasys 1000BaseLX LH Mini GBIC MMF 2KM with LC Connector

          More From: Enterasys Networks
          Item #: 5358685
          Mfr. Part#: MGBIC-LC03
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Available - Ships in 24 Hrs
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Remote Management over
          • Warranty: N/A

          For use with Enterasys routers, this 1-port 1000BaseLX/LH mini-GBIC provides transmissions up to 2km over multimode fiber optic cabling. This module has an LC Connector.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $616.56
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          06