PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Messages

          Enterasys 100MB 100BFX IEEE 802.3 MM 1310nm 2km LC SFP

          Enterasys 100MB 100BFX IEEE 802.3 MM 1310nm 2km LC SFP

          More From: Enterasys Networks
          Item #: 8219509
          Mfr. Part#: MGBIC-LC04
          Availability: Limited Quantity
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
          • Remote Management over
          • Warranty: N/A

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $192.46
           
          Marketing description is not available.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol Fast Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 43222612
          Warranty - Labor N/A
          Warranty - Parts N/A
          Collapse & Return to Top

          07