PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Messages

          Enterasys 1Gb Extended Long Reach 1000BaseEZX 1550nm Long Wave Length SFP

          Enterasys 1Gb Extended Long Reach 1000BaseEZX 1550nm Long Wave Length SFP

          More From: Enterasys Networks
          Item #: 9008391
          Mfr. Part#: MGBIC-LC07
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Warranty: N/A

          Ordering Information

          Price:
           
          The MGBIC-LC07 is single-mode fiber-optic interface device that can be installed into an Enterasys Networks device that supports Mini-GBICs.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 43222612
          Warranty - Labor N/A
          Warranty - Parts N/A
          Collapse & Return to Top

          07