Messages

          Enterasys Network adapter - mini-GBIC - 1000Base-LX

          More From: Enterasys Networks
          Item #: 463396
          Mfr. Part#: MGBIC-LC09
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

            The MGBIC-LC09 Mini-Gigabit Ethernet Card provides one LC fiber optic single-mode port that is compliant with the 1000BASE-LX standard LC connector.

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $765.91
            Quantity:

            PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

            PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


            06