Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Finisar 10Gb s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

          Finisar 10Gb s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
          More From: Finisar
          Item #: 31011044
          Mfr. Part#: FTLX8574D3BCL
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10.5Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-SR
          Data Transfer Rate 10.5 Gbps
          Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.