Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Finisar XCVR, QSFP, 4X 10.5Gbps ,40GBASE-SR4,300 400M MMF, LIMITING, XLPPI ELEC

          Finisar XCVR, QSFP, 4X 10.5Gbps ,40GBASE-SR4,300 400M MMF, LIMITING, XLPPI ELEC
          More From: Finisar
          Item #: 32434217
          Mfr. Part#: FTL410QD3C
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $396.26
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            08