Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Finisar XCVR, QSFP, 4X 14GBPS, FDR,60 100M MMF, LIMITING, XLPPI INTERFACE, MPO

          Finisar XCVR, QSFP, 4X 14GBPS, FDR,60 100M MMF, LIMITING, XLPPI INTERFACE, MPO
          More From: Finisar
          Item #: 32440300
          Mfr. Part#: FTL414QB2C
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $506.80
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121609
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            05