Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Foundry 100BASE-FX SFP OP MMF LC CON Optical Transceiver

          Foundry 100BASE-FX SFP OP MMF LC CON Optical Transceiver
          More From: Foundry Networks
          Item #: 33112105
          Mfr. Part#: E1MG-100FX-A
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
          • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Mbps

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $189.42
           
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-FX
          Performance
          Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol Fast Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          07