Messages

          HP 10GbE SFP+ SR

          More From: HP
          Item #: 9437292
          Mfr. Part#: J9150A
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Available - Ships in 24 Hrs
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          The HP ProCurve J9150A is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m on multimode fiber.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $799.00
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          HP Network Transceivers J9309A
          Mfr. Part#: J9309A

          $3,213.95 Qty:
          HP Network Device Modules & Accessories J9008A
          Mfr. Part#: J9008A

          $888.95 Qty:
          HP SAN Servers & Arrays BK831B
          Mfr. Part#: BK831B

          $8,905.02 Qty:
          HP Network Server Appliances B7E06SB
          Mfr. Part#: B7E06SB

          $49,089.98 Qty:
          HP Network Attached Storage BV903B
          Mfr. Part#: BV903B

          $23,497.33 Qty:
          Add To Cart

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          03