Messages

          HP 10GbE SFP+ SR

          More From: HP
          Item #: 9437292
          Mfr. Part#: J9150A
          Availability: Limited Quantities Available
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          The HP ProCurve J9150A is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m on multimode fiber.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $799.00
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          HP Network Device Modules & Accessories J9008A
          Mfr. Part#: J9008A

          $888.95 Qty:
          HP Network Transceivers J9309A
          Mfr. Part#: J9309A

          $3,213.95 Qty:
          HP Network Server Appliances B7E05SB
          Mfr. Part#: B7E05SB

          $44,837.19 Qty:
          HP Network Attached Storage BV918B
          Mfr. Part#: BV918B

          $15,590.59 Qty:
          Add To Cart

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          06