Messages

          HP Fiber Channel Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, 2m

          More From: HP
          Item #: 8728063
          Mfr. Part#: AJ835A
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Fibre Channel Network / LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 6.6ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards
          • Warranty: N/A

          This multimode fiber channnel cable features LC male connectors and is made for use with the HP StorageWorks 4.16 Full SAN Switch.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $108.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          HP Fibre Channel & SAN Switches AM867B#ABA
          Mfr. Part#: AM867B#ABA

          $5,057.74 Qty:
          HP Network Server Appliances E7W02A
          Mfr. Part#: E7W02A

          $6,533.44 Qty:
          HP SAN Servers & Arrays C8R14A
          Mfr. Part#: C8R14A

          $10,846.63 Qty:
          HP Network Attached Storage BV903B
          Mfr. Part#: BV903B

          $23,497.33 Qty:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          10