Messages

          HP Fiber Optic, Laser-Enhanced Cable, 10GbE, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, 5m

          More From: HP
          Item #: 8728101
          Mfr. Part#: AJ836A
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Available - Ships in 24 Hrs
          • Fibre Channel Network / LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 16.4ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards
          • Warranty: N/A

          This multimode fiber channnel cable features LC male connectors and is made for use with the HP StorageWorks 4.16 Full SAN Switch.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $135.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          HP Fibre Channel & SAN Switches AM868B
          Mfr. Part#: AM868B

          $8,039.57 Qty:
          HP Network Transceivers JG303A#ABA
          Mfr. Part#: JG303A#ABA

          $2,578.95 Qty:
          HP Network Server Appliances C8S56A
          Mfr. Part#: C8S56A

          $33,828.18 Qty:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          05