Messages

          HP LR 10GBE SFP+ LR

          More From: HP
          Item #: 9437305
          Mfr. Part#: J9151A
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          The HP ProCurve J9151A is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km on single-mode fiber.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $2,135.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          HP Network Device Modules & Accessories J9538A
          Mfr. Part#: J9538A

          $3,699.00 Qty:
          HP Network Transceivers J9309A
          Mfr. Part#: J9309A

          $3,213.95 Qty:
          HP Network Server Appliances B7E03SB
          Mfr. Part#: B7E03SB

          $30,686.00 Qty:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          10