Messages

          HP Premier Flex Fiber Cable, OM4, 2-Fiber, LC-LC, 5m

          More From: HP
          Item #: 13297149
          Mfr. Part#: QK734A
          Availability: Limited Quantities Available
          Est. Ship: Usually Ships Monday
          • Network / LC (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 16.4ft
          • Complies with OM4 Standards

          This premier flex fiber cable is designed to meet your networking needs. It features two LC connectors on each end and REACH compliance.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $160.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          HP SAN Servers & Arrays C8R15SB
          Mfr. Part#: C8R15SB

          $9,002.60 Qty:
          HP Tape Automation AK379A
          Mfr. Part#: AK379A

          $3,925.60 Qty:
          HP Fibre Channel & SAN Switches E7W02SB
          Mfr. Part#: E7W02SB

          $5,226.75 Qty:
          HP Network Adapters & NICs BK835A
          Mfr. Part#: BK835A

          $1,486.90 Qty:
          HP Network Server Appliances C8S56A
          Mfr. Part#: C8S56A

          $33,828.18 Qty:
          Add To Cart

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          10