Messages

          HP Premier Flex Fiber Cable, OM4, 2-Fiber, LC-LC, 5m

          More From: HP
          Item #: 13297149
          Mfr. Part#: QK734A
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          • Network / LC (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 16.4ft
          • Complies with OM4 Standards

          This premier flex fiber cable is designed to meet your networking needs. It features two LC connectors on each end and REACH compliance.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $160.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          HP Fibre Channel & SAN Switches AM867B#ABA
          Mfr. Part#: AM867B#ABA

          $5,057.74 Qty:
          HP Network Server Appliances E7W02A
          Mfr. Part#: E7W02A

          $6,533.44 Qty:
          HP SAN Servers & Arrays C8R14A
          Mfr. Part#: C8R14A

          $10,846.63 Qty:
          HP Tape Automation AK377B
          Mfr. Part#: AK377B

          $4,906.02 Qty:
          HP Network Attached Storage BV914B
          Mfr. Part#: BV914B

          $16,726.18 Qty:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          05