Messages

          HP Premier Flex Fiber Cable, OM4, 2-Fiber, LC-LC, 5m

          More From: HP
          Item #: 13297149
          Mfr. Part#: QK734A
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Available - Ships in 24 Hrs
          • Network / LC (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 16.4ft
          • Complies with OM4 Standards

          This premier flex fiber cable is designed to meet your networking needs. It features two LC connectors on each end and REACH compliance.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $160.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest

          HP Tape Automation AK379A
          Mfr. Part#: AK379A

          $3,925.60 Qty:
          HP SAN Servers & Arrays C8R14SB
          Mfr. Part#: C8R14SB

          $8,677.31 Qty:
          HP Fibre Channel & SAN Switches AM867B#ABA
          Mfr. Part#: AM867B#ABA

          $5,057.74 Qty:
          HP Network Server Appliances E7W02SB
          Mfr. Part#: E7W02SB

          $5,226.75 Qty:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          07