Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          IMC Ethernet 24-Port10 100TX 2 10 100 1000 OR SFP Gigabit Wide Temp

          IMC Ethernet 24-Port10 100TX  2 10 100 1000 OR SFP Gigabit Wide Temp
          More From: IMC Networks
          Item #: 17539643
          Mfr. Part#: ESWG626-2SFP-T
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Warranty: 5 Years

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $774.99
           
          The B&B Electronics Elinx ESW626 family of unmanaged Industrial rack mount Ethernet switches has been designed to meet light Industrial communication requirements. This family offers several configuration options ranging from 26 ports all RJ45 copper to RJ45 copper with multi mode, single mode, and or combo SFP Gigabit ports.

          Gigabit ports are typically used for backhaul connectivity or with IP cameras. A combo port consists of both a copper 10/100/1000 port and a Gigabit SFP port. The Gigabit SFP modules are optional items. If fiber optic connections with Gigabit speeds are required, choose the appropriate SFP model number, and add it to your order.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 43222612
          Warranty - Labor 5 Years
          Warranty - Parts 5 Years
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Battery Backup (UPS) (1 Product)
          Cables (1 Product)
          Fans & Cooling Systems (1 Product)
          KVM Displays & Accessories (1 Product)
          Racks & Cabinets (1 Product)
          Add this product to your cart with selected accessories
          Add To Cart
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          03