Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          IMC SFP Module 1000 Base LX 20KM LC Connector Wide Temp

          IMC SFP Module 1000 Base LX 20KM LC Connector Wide Temp
          More From: IMC Networks
          Item #: 22253092
          Mfr. Part#: SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
          • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps

          Ordering Information

          The SFP 1310nm transceiver is designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmissions over optical fiber with a data transfer rate of 1.04 gigabit/sec.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LX
          Contents Transceiver, documentation
          Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
          Networking Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.