Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Juniper Networks X10GE Pluggable Optic Module 10GBase-SR MMF 26-300 M Reach

          Juniper Networks X10GE Pluggable Optic Module 10GBase-SR MMF 26-300 M Reach
          More From: Juniper Networks
          Item #: 15557670
          Mfr. Part#: XENPAK-1XGE-SR
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking

          Ordering Information

          Juniper Networks transforms the business of networking. A leading global provider of networking and security solutions, Juniper Networks maintains an intense focus on customers who derive strategic value from their networks. Its customers include major network operators, enterprises, government agencies, and research and educational institutions globally. Juniper Networks delivers a portfolio of networking solutions that support the complex scale, security and performance of the world's most demanding mission-critical networks.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
          Returns Policy Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
          UNSPSC 43222609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.