Messages

          Lenovo 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

          More From: Lenovo
          Item #: 12890055
          Mfr. Part#: 88Y6054
          Availability: On Order
          Est. Ship: Call for Availability
          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (88Y6054) supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF).

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $1,507.20
          Quantity:

          PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          PC Connection Interactive eCatalog


          05