Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Manhattan SC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m

          More From: Manhattan Products
          Item #: 31862691
          Mfr. Part#: 470049
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 33.00ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          The Intellinet Network Solutions fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector SC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          Color Orange
          Length 33.00 ft
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.