Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Manhattan ST-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 20m

          Manhattan ST-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 20m
          More From: Manhattan Products
          Item #: 31880426
          Mfr. Part#: 472692
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 66.00ft
          • Warranty: 10 Years

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $22.95
           
          The Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode, ST Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 66.00 ft
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor 10 Years
          Warranty - Parts 10 Years
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          03