Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Mellanox MLN OPTC MOD,ETH 40G,Q,MPO,850NM, 100M

          Mellanox MLN OPTC MOD,ETH 40G,Q,MPO,850NM, 100M
          Item #: 15699310
          Mfr. Part#: MC2210411-SR4
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 Cabling
          • Supports 40 Gigabit Ethernet Networking

          Ordering Information

          Cabling Type Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4
          Networking Protocol 40 Gigabit Ethernet
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.