Messages

          Netgear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC

          More From: Netgear
          Item #: 11944795
          Mfr. Part#: AXM763-10000S
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Available - Ships in 24 Hrs

            Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "long reach multimode" fiber connectivity. Drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 220m distances with legacy 62.5/125µm multimode fiber. LC duplex connector.

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $558.10
            Quantity:

            PC Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


            03