Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Netpatibles 10GBSR SFP+ F HP 850nm 300m Transceiver

          Netpatibles 10GBSR SFP+ F HP 850nm 300m Transceiver
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 32307883
          Mfr. Part#: 455883-B21-NP
          Availability: Partial Quantity Available
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-SR
          Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
          Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.