Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Netpatibles Fiber Cable, LC-LC, MM, OM3 DX, PVC, Aqua, 1m

          Netpatibles Fiber Cable, LC-LC, MM, OM3 DX, PVC, Aqua, 1m
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 32181660
          Mfr. Part#: FDCAPAPV2A1M-NP
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.30ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $17.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Aqua
          Length 3.30 ft
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          07