Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Netpatibles LC-LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

          Netpatibles LC-LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 32192254
          Mfr. Part#: FDBAPAPV2O1M-NP
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.30ft
          • Complies with OM2 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          Color Orange
          Length 3.30 ft
          Compliant Standards OM2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.