Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Netpatibles LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 7m

          Netpatibles LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 7m
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 32192131
          Mfr. Part#: FDCAPAPV2A7M-NP
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships in 24 Hours

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 23.00ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $27.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Aqua
          Length 23.00 ft
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06