Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Netpatibles LC-LC OS1 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable, 10m

          Netpatibles LC-LC OS1 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable, 10m
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 32192422
          Mfr. Part#: FDEAUAUV2Y10M-NP
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships in 24 Hours

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 33.00ft
          • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $25.95
           
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Yellow
          Length 33.00 ft
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OS1, OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          03