Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


Subscribe to Our Emails

Messages

          Netpatibles SFP 10GBase-ER-S PERP100 OEM Compatible Transceiver for Cisco

          Netpatibles SFP 10GBase-ER-S PERP100 OEM Compatible Transceiver for Cisco
          More From: Netpatibles
          Item #: 32366373
          Mfr. Part#: SFP-10G-ER-S-NP
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Ethernet 10GBase-ER Cabling
          • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps

          Ordering Information

          Price:
           
          Cisco SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-ER, plug-in module. Up to 24.9 miles. 1550nm.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type Ethernet 10GBase-ER
          Contents Module, documentation
          Performance
          Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor 90 Days
          Warranty - Parts 90 Days
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          04