Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Panduit 12-Fiber OM3 Interconnect Plenum Cable, 9m

          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 18370561
          Mfr. Part#: FXTRP7N8NBNM009
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 30.00ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $530.95
           
          PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies are pre-terminated 12-fiber cable assemblies. PanMPO connector allows for rapid gender and polarity change in the field, in support of standards-compliant cable plant migration from 10G cassette-based systems to 40G MPO connector-based parallel optics cable plant.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          General
          Color Aqua
          Length 30.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          08