Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua, 25m

          Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua, 25m
          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 32105131
          Mfr. Part#: FX2ERLNLNSNM025
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 82.00ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $84.95
           
          Fiber optic patch cord provides interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cord supports network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas and are available in riser (OFNR), and low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated jacket materials to comply with local cabling ordinances.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Aqua
          Length 82.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          10