Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Panduit LC-LC 2-Fiber OS2 Duplex Riser Fiber Cable, Yellow, 25m

          Panduit LC-LC 2-Fiber OS2 Duplex Riser Fiber Cable, Yellow, 25m
          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 32853850
          Mfr. Part#: F92ERLNLNSNM025
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Cable , Patch
          • Fiber optic
          • 82.00ft
          • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $57.95
           
          Fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Color Yellow
          Length 82.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OS1, OS2
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          03