Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Panduit MPO-MPO 50 125 OM4 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 5m

          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 31653098
          Mfr. Part#: FZTRL5N5NANM005
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • MPO single-mode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 16.40ft
          • Complies with OM4 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector MPO single-mode
          Network Cable Type Network
          Color Aqua
          Length 16.40 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OM4
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.