Connection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Connected Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Panduit MPO to LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 14ft

          Panduit MPO to LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 14ft
          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 19132425
          Mfr. Part#: FZTRP8NUGSNF014
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $659.95
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 26121600
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            03