Great Deals. Huge Savings on Top Products.

Connection Interactive eCatalog


          Panduit MTP-MTP F F 50 125 OM3 Multimode Plenum Fiber Cable, Aqua, 50m

          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 32908751
          Mfr. Part#: FX12D5-5M50Y
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Network
          • Fiber optic
          • 164.00ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Network Cable Type Network
          Length 164.00 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy

          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.